2022 AusCycling J15, J17, J19, Elite & Para Track Championships - New South Wales Program of Events
1000m
Heat 1: | 3 | Kevin O MELEY (Southern Highlands CC) | ||||
[No Rider] |
1000m
Heat 1: | 2 | Gordon ALLAN (Parklife CC) | ||||
[No Rider] | ||||||
Heat 2: | 1 | Amanda REID (St George CC) | ||||
0 | No RIDER (N/A) |
1000m Two riders per heat
Heat 1: | 22 | Rhee ROSSLIND (Bankstown Sports CC) | ||||
[No Rider] | ||||||
Heat 2: | 20 | Jonathon OCH (Bankstown Sports CC) | ||||
21 | Gerard MCDERMOTT (St George CC) | |||||
Heat 3: | 18 | Lachie CAMERON (St George CC) | ||||
19 | Robert CATER (Newcastle Hunter CC) | |||||
Heat 4: | 15 | Matthew GLANVILLE (Randwick Botany CC) | ||||
16 | Christopher MCINNES (St George CC) | |||||
Heat 5: | 13 | Devraj GREWAL (Marconi CC) | ||||
14 | Dylan EATHER (Dubbo CC) | |||||
Heat 6: | 11 | Rohan HAYDON-SMITH (St George CC) | ||||
12 | Kurt EATHER (Dubbo CC) |
500m Two riders per heat
Heat 1: | 69 | Angus STEADMAN (Vikings CC (ACT)) | ||||
[No Rider] | ||||||
Heat 2: | 5 | Felice BEITZEL (Canberra CC (ACT)) | ||||
6 | Eliza BENNETT (Bathurst CC) |
1000m Two riders per heat
Heat 1: | 37 | Liam WILSON (Hunter MTBA) | ||||
[No Rider] | ||||||
Heat 2: | 35 | Jordan MIRCHEVSKI (Canberra CC (ACT)) | ||||
36 | Andrew PHILLIPS (Neo CC) | |||||
Heat 3: | 33 | Isaac SILVA (Bankstown Sports CC) | ||||
34 | Luke NIXON (Wagga Wagga CC) | |||||
Heat 4: | 31 | Ben ANDERSON (Dubbo CC) | ||||
32 | Ryan BRITTEN (Illawarra CC) |
500m Two riders per heat
Heat 1: | 48 | Georgia BONORA (Bankstown Sports CC) | ||||
[No Rider] | ||||||
Heat 2: | 46 | Emily STRUMFIN (Illawarra CC) | ||||
47 | Keira WILL (Lidcombe Auburn CC) | |||||
Heat 3: | 44 | Tyler PUZICHA (Dubbo CC) | ||||
45 | Lily STRATFORD (Vikings CC (ACT)) |
750m
Heat 1: | 203 | BANKSTOWN SPORTS CC | ||||
[No Rider] |
750m
Heat 1: | 204 | BANKSTOWN SPORTS CC | ||||
[No Rider] |
750m
Heat 1: | 205 | TEAM MAJESTIC | ||||
[No Rider] |
500m Two riders per heat
Heat 1: | 71 | Titus MADELEY (Wagga Wagga CC) | ||||
72 | Hugh VAUGHAN (Illawarra CC) | |||||
Heat 2: | 69 | Angus STEADMAN (Vikings CC (ACT)) | ||||
70 | Nathanael BURNS (Illawarra CC) | |||||
Heat 3: | 67 | Edward MARCKS (Canberra CC (ACT)) | ||||
68 | Noah BROWN (Illawarra CC) | |||||
Heat 4: | 65 | Matthew DROHAN (Newcastle Hunter CC) | ||||
66 | Bailey MACDONALD (Vikings CC (ACT)) | |||||
Heat 5: | 63 | Zane FISHER (Southern Cross CC) | ||||
64 | Hudson ROWLING (Lidcombe Auburn CC) | |||||
Heat 6: | 61 | Patrick MAYE (Lidcombe Auburn CC) | ||||
62 | Jeremy CANNON (Neo CC) | |||||
Heat 7: | 59 | Cadel LOVETT (Bathurst CC) | ||||
60 | Liam GOLTMAN (Lidcombe Auburn CC) | |||||
Heat 8: | 57 | Jake PAJTL (Newcastle Hunter CC) | ||||
58 | Joe SOSSAI (Illawarra CC) | |||||
Heat 9: | 55 | Cameron CRUMP (Orange CC) | ||||
56 | Jacob STEEP (Manning Valley CC) | |||||
Heat 10: | 53 | Xavier BLAND (Orange CC) | ||||
54 | Hayden STEVENS (Canberra CC (ACT)) | |||||
Heat 11: | 51 | Kai GOLTMAN (Lidcombe Auburn CC) | ||||
52 | Noah MASON (Newcastle Hunter CC) |
500m Two riders per heat
Heat 1: | 87 | Natasha SITSKY (Canberra CC (ACT)) | ||||
[No Rider] | ||||||
Heat 2: | 85 | Phoenix JULIAN (Newcastle Hunter CC) | ||||
86 | Sara BUERGER (Vikings CC (ACT)) | |||||
Heat 3: | 83 | Caitlin ROSE (Newcastle Hunter CC) | ||||
84 | Charlotte LOVETT (Bathurst CC) | |||||
Heat 4: | 81 | Sonia VETISCH (Northern Sydney CC) | ||||
82 | Charlotte I'ONS (Illawarra CC) | |||||
Heat 5: | 79 | Maya DILLON (Central Coast CC) | ||||
80 | Anna DUBIER (Lidcombe Auburn CC) | |||||
Heat 6: | 77 | Isabelle RUSSELL (Dubbo CC) | ||||
78 | Hayley DELL (Newcastle Hunter CC) | |||||
Heat 7: | 75 | Nicole DUNCAN (Central Coast CC) | ||||
76 | Georgia GARDINER (Jindabyne CC) | |||||
Heat 8: | 73 | Liliya TATARINOFF (Central Coast CC) | ||||
74 | Ebony ROBINSON (Bathurst CC) |
500m Two riders per heat
Heat 1: | 104 | Luke ROGERS (Canberra CC (ACT)) | ||||
[No Rider] | ||||||
Heat 2: | 102 | Ben COATES (Manly Warringah CC) | ||||
103 | Anderson DELL (Newcastle Hunter CC) | |||||
Heat 3: | 100 | Sydney WANG (Wagga Wagga CC) | ||||
101 | Callum MACIVER (Canberra CC (ACT)) | |||||
Heat 4: | 98 | Sebastian TOPPING (Bankstown Sports CC) | ||||
99 | Ollie TAYLOR (Neo CC) | |||||
Heat 5: | 96 | Angus WITHINGTON (Canberra CC (ACT)) | ||||
97 | Charles ALCOCK (Illawarra CC) | |||||
Heat 6: | 94 | Tom I ONS (Illawarra CC) | ||||
95 | Rab DRUMMOND (Lidcombe Auburn CC) | |||||
Heat 7: | 91 | Cooper FINKBEINER (St George CC) | ||||
92 | Lachlan CRUMP (Orange CC) |
500m Two riders per heat
Heat 1: | 114 | Emily WATCH (Vikings CC (ACT)) | ||||
115 | Darcy HENWOOD (Canberra CC (ACT)) | |||||
Heat 2: | 112 | Hannah PETTETT (Canberra CC (ACT)) | ||||
113 | Chloe PRAGT (Canberra CC (ACT)) | |||||
Heat 3: | 109 | Emily HINES (Dubbo CC) | ||||
110 | Elsie APPS (Goulburn CC) | |||||
Heat 4: | 107 | Lara ALLEN (Bathurst CC) | ||||
108 | Alexis PHILLIPS (Wagga Wagga CC) | |||||
Heat 5: | 105 | Milan BRADSHAW (Lidcombe Auburn CC) | ||||
106 | Lucy ALLEN (Illawarra CC) |
15km
11 | Rohan HAYDON-SMITH (St George CC) | |||||
12 | Kurt EATHER (Dubbo CC) | |||||
13 | Devraj GREWAL (Marconi CC) | |||||
14 | Dylan EATHER (Dubbo CC) | |||||
15 | Matthew GLANVILLE (Randwick Botany CC) | |||||
16 | Christopher MCINNES (St George CC) | |||||
23 | Ben HARVEY (St George CC) | |||||
29 | William PEREYRA (Penrith CC) | -4 LAPS |
750m 1 team per heat | Top 4 progress to Finals
Heat 1: | 211 | CANBERRA COMBINED | ||||
213 | NEWCASTLE HUNTER CC | |||||
Heat 2: | 209 | LIDCOMBE AUBURN CC | ||||
210 | LIDCOMBE AUBURN CC BLACK | |||||
Heat 3: | 207 | WRAS ORANGE | ||||
208 | WRAS BLUE |
750m 1 team per heat | Top 2 progress to Final
Heat 1: | 208 | WRAS BLUE | ||||
[No Rider] | ||||||
Heat 2: | 214 | CENTRAL COAST CC | ||||
215 | NEWCASTLE | |||||
Heat 3: | 212 | FUNTASTIC FOUR | ||||
213 | NEWCASTLE HUNTER CC |
5km
91 | Cooper FINKBEINER (St George CC) | |||||
92 | Lachlan CRUMP (Orange CC) | |||||
93 | Gabriel JAKOBSEN (Illawarra CC) | |||||
94 | Tom I ONS (Illawarra CC) | |||||
95 | Rab DRUMMOND (Lidcombe Auburn CC) | |||||
96 | Angus WITHINGTON (Canberra CC (ACT)) | |||||
97 | Charles ALCOCK (Illawarra CC) | |||||
98 | Sebastian TOPPING (Bankstown Sports CC) | |||||
99 | Ollie TAYLOR (Neo CC) | |||||
100 | Sydney WANG (Wagga Wagga CC) | |||||
101 | Callum MACIVER (Canberra CC (ACT)) | |||||
102 | Ben COATES (Manly Warringah CC) | |||||
103 | Anderson DELL (Newcastle Hunter CC) | -2 LAPS | ||||
104 | Luke ROGERS (Canberra CC (ACT)) |
5km
105 | Milan BRADSHAW (Lidcombe Auburn CC) | |||||
106 | Lucy ALLEN (Illawarra CC) | |||||
107 | Lara ALLEN (Bathurst CC) | |||||
108 | Alexis PHILLIPS (Wagga Wagga CC) | |||||
109 | Emily HINES (Dubbo CC) | |||||
110 | Elsie APPS (Goulburn CC) | |||||
112 | Hannah PETTETT (Canberra CC (ACT)) | |||||
113 | Chloe PRAGT (Canberra CC (ACT)) | |||||
114 | Emily WATCH (Vikings CC (ACT)) | |||||
115 | Darcy HENWOOD (Canberra CC (ACT)) |
750m
Heat 1: | 213 | NEWCASTLE HUNTER CC | ||||
210 | LIDCOMBE AUBURN CC BLACK |
Heat 1: | 209 | LIDCOMBE AUBURN CC | ||||
208 | WRAS BLUE |
750m
Heat 1: | 214 | CENTRAL COAST CC | ||||
213 | NEWCASTLE HUNTER CC |
10km
31 | Ben ANDERSON (Dubbo CC) | |||||
32 | Ryan BRITTEN (Illawarra CC) | |||||
33 | Isaac SILVA (Bankstown Sports CC) | |||||
36 | Andrew PHILLIPS (Neo CC) | |||||
37 | Liam WILSON (Hunter MTBA) | |||||
38 | Andre DUBIER (Lidcombe Auburn CC) | |||||
40 | Cameron ROGERS (Canberra CC (ACT)) |
7.5km Separate medals will be awarded
7 | Joanne ARANCIBIA (St George CC) | |||||
10 | Caitlin WILLIAMSON (Dulwich Hill BC) | |||||
46 | Emily STRUMFIN (Illawarra CC) | |||||
47 | Keira WILL (Lidcombe Auburn CC) |
7.5km
51 | Kai GOLTMAN (Lidcombe Auburn CC) | |||||
52 | Noah MASON (Newcastle Hunter CC) | |||||
53 | Xavier BLAND (Orange CC) | |||||
55 | Cameron CRUMP (Orange CC) | |||||
56 | Jacob STEEP (Manning Valley CC) | |||||
57 | Jake PAJTL (Newcastle Hunter CC) | |||||
58 | Joe SOSSAI (Illawarra CC) | |||||
59 | Cadel LOVETT (Bathurst CC) | |||||
60 | Liam GOLTMAN (Lidcombe Auburn CC) | |||||
61 | Patrick MAYE (Lidcombe Auburn CC) | |||||
62 | Jeremy CANNON (Neo CC) | |||||
63 | Zane FISHER (Southern Cross CC) | |||||
64 | Hudson ROWLING (Lidcombe Auburn CC) | |||||
65 | Matthew DROHAN (Newcastle Hunter CC) | |||||
67 | Edward MARCKS (Canberra CC (ACT)) | |||||
69 | Angus STEADMAN (Vikings CC (ACT)) | |||||
70 | Nathanael BURNS (Illawarra CC) |
7.5km
73 | Liliya TATARINOFF (Central Coast CC) | |||||
74 | Ebony ROBINSON (Bathurst CC) | |||||
75 | Nicole DUNCAN (Central Coast CC) | |||||
76 | Georgia GARDINER (Jindabyne CC) | |||||
77 | Isabelle RUSSELL (Dubbo CC) | |||||
78 | Hayley DELL (Newcastle Hunter CC) | |||||
79 | Maya DILLON (Central Coast CC) | |||||
80 | Anna DUBIER (Lidcombe Auburn CC) | |||||
81 | Sonia VETISCH (Northern Sydney CC) | |||||
82 | Charlotte I'ONS (Illawarra CC) | |||||
83 | Caitlin ROSE (Newcastle Hunter CC) | |||||
84 | Charlotte LOVETT (Bathurst CC) | |||||
85 | Phoenix JULIAN (Newcastle Hunter CC) | |||||
86 | Sara BUERGER (Vikings CC (ACT)) | |||||
87 | Natasha SITSKY (Canberra CC (ACT)) | |||||
88 | Lauren BATES (Canberra CC (ACT)) |
Last 200m timed
3 | Kevin O MELEY (Southern Highlands CC) |
2000m
Heat 1: | 1 | Amanda REID (St George CC) | ||||
[No Rider] |
2000m
Heat 1: | 104 | Luke ROGERS (Canberra CC (ACT)) | ||||
[No Rider] | ||||||
Heat 2: | 102 | Ben COATES (Manly Warringah CC) | ||||
103 | Anderson DELL (Newcastle Hunter CC) | |||||
Heat 3: | 100 | Sydney WANG (Wagga Wagga CC) | ||||
101 | Callum MACIVER (Canberra CC (ACT)) | |||||
Heat 4: | 98 | Sebastian TOPPING (Bankstown Sports CC) | ||||
99 | Ollie TAYLOR (Neo CC) | |||||
Heat 5: | 96 | Angus WITHINGTON (Canberra CC (ACT)) | ||||
97 | Charles ALCOCK (Illawarra CC) | |||||
Heat 6: | 92 | Lachlan CRUMP (Orange CC) | ||||
95 | Rab DRUMMOND (Lidcombe Auburn CC) | |||||
Heat 7: | 91 | Cooper FINKBEINER (St George CC) | ||||
94 | Tom I ONS (Illawarra CC) |
2000m
Heat 1: | 114 | Emily WATCH (Vikings CC (ACT)) | ||||
115 | Darcy HENWOOD (Canberra CC (ACT)) | |||||
Heat 2: | 112 | Hannah PETTETT (Canberra CC (ACT)) | ||||
113 | Chloe PRAGT (Canberra CC (ACT)) | |||||
Heat 3: | 109 | Emily HINES (Dubbo CC) | ||||
110 | Elsie APPS (Goulburn CC) | |||||
Heat 4: | 106 | Lucy ALLEN (Illawarra CC) | ||||
107 | Lara ALLEN (Bathurst CC) | |||||
Heat 5: | 105 | Milan BRADSHAW (Lidcombe Auburn CC) | ||||
108 | Alexis PHILLIPS (Wagga Wagga CC) |
4000m
Heat 1: | 3 | Kevin O MELEY (Southern Highlands CC) | ||||
[No Rider] |
2000m
Heat 1: | 71 | Titus MADELEY (Wagga Wagga CC) | ||||
[No Rider] | ||||||
Heat 2: | 69 | Angus STEADMAN (Vikings CC (ACT)) | ||||
70 | Nathanael BURNS (Illawarra CC) | |||||
Heat 3: | 67 | Edward MARCKS (Canberra CC (ACT)) | ||||
68 | Noah BROWN (Illawarra CC) | |||||
Heat 4: | 65 | Matthew DROHAN (Newcastle Hunter CC) | ||||
66 | Bailey MACDONALD (Vikings CC (ACT)) | |||||
Heat 5: | 63 | Zane FISHER (Southern Cross CC) | ||||
64 | Hudson ROWLING (Lidcombe Auburn CC) | |||||
Heat 6: | 60 | Liam GOLTMAN (Lidcombe Auburn CC) | ||||
61 | Patrick MAYE (Lidcombe Auburn CC) | |||||
Heat 7: | 57 | Jake PAJTL (Newcastle Hunter CC) | ||||
59 | Cadel LOVETT (Bathurst CC) | |||||
Heat 8: | 55 | Cameron CRUMP (Orange CC) | ||||
56 | Jacob STEEP (Manning Valley CC) | |||||
Heat 9: | 53 | Xavier BLAND (Orange CC) | ||||
54 | Hayden STEVENS (Canberra CC (ACT)) | |||||
Heat 10: | 51 | Kai GOLTMAN (Lidcombe Auburn CC) | ||||
52 | Noah MASON (Newcastle Hunter CC) |
2000m
Heat 1: | 88 | Lauren BATES (Canberra CC (ACT)) | ||||
[No Rider] | ||||||
Heat 2: | 86 | Sara BUERGER (Vikings CC (ACT)) | ||||
87 | Natasha SITSKY (Canberra CC (ACT)) | |||||
Heat 3: | 84 | Charlotte LOVETT (Bathurst CC) | ||||
85 | Phoenix JULIAN (Newcastle Hunter CC) | |||||
Heat 4: | 82 | Charlotte I'ONS (Illawarra CC) | ||||
83 | Caitlin ROSE (Newcastle Hunter CC) | |||||
Heat 5: | 80 | Anna DUBIER (Lidcombe Auburn CC) | ||||
81 | Sonia VETISCH (Northern Sydney CC) | |||||
Heat 6: | 77 | Isabelle RUSSELL (Dubbo CC) | ||||
78 | Hayley DELL (Newcastle Hunter CC) | |||||
Heat 7: | 75 | Nicole DUNCAN (Central Coast CC) | ||||
76 | Georgia GARDINER (Jindabyne CC) | |||||
Heat 8: | 73 | Liliya TATARINOFF (Central Coast CC) | ||||
74 | Ebony ROBINSON (Bathurst CC) |
3000m
Heat 1: | 40 | Cameron ROGERS (Canberra CC (ACT)) | ||||
41 | Ryland SHORT (St George CC) | |||||
Heat 2: | 38 | Andre DUBIER (Lidcombe Auburn CC) | ||||
39 | Curtis TRKULJA (Nowra Velo Club) | |||||
Heat 3: | 36 | Andrew PHILLIPS (Neo CC) | ||||
37 | Liam WILSON (Hunter MTBA) | |||||
Heat 4: | 34 | Luke NIXON (Wagga Wagga CC) | ||||
35 | Jordan MIRCHEVSKI (Canberra CC (ACT)) | |||||
Heat 5: | 31 | Ben ANDERSON (Dubbo CC) | ||||
32 | Ryan BRITTEN (Illawarra CC) |
4000m
Heat 1: | 25 | Ben NEPPL (Newcastle Hunter CC) | ||||
[No Rider] | ||||||
Heat 2: | 23 | Ben HARVEY (St George CC) | ||||
24 | James LANGEDYK (Illawarra CC) | |||||
Heat 3: | 18 | Lachie CAMERON (St George CC) | ||||
21 | Gerard MCDERMOTT (St George CC) | |||||
Heat 4: | 13 | Devraj GREWAL (Marconi CC) | ||||
14 | Dylan EATHER (Dubbo CC) | |||||
Heat 5: | 11 | Rohan HAYDON-SMITH (St George CC) | ||||
12 | Kurt EATHER (Dubbo CC) |
3000m
2 | Gordon ALLAN (Parklife CC) | |||||
[No Rider] |
2000m
2000m
47 | Keira WILL (Lidcombe Auburn CC) | |||||
46 | Emily STRUMFIN (Illawarra CC) |
2000m
100 | Sydney WANG (Wagga Wagga CC) | |||||
102 | Ben COATES (Manly Warringah CC) |
2000m
91 | Cooper FINKBEINER (St George CC) | |||||
96 | Angus WITHINGTON (Canberra CC (ACT)) |
2000m
105 | Milan BRADSHAW (Lidcombe Auburn CC) | |||||
114 | Emily WATCH (Vikings CC (ACT)) |
2000m
110 | Elsie APPS (Goulburn CC) | |||||
108 | Alexis PHILLIPS (Wagga Wagga CC) |
2000m
56 | Jacob STEEP (Manning Valley CC) | |||||
69 | Angus STEADMAN (Vikings CC (ACT)) |
2000m
51 | Kai GOLTMAN (Lidcombe Auburn CC) | |||||
67 | Edward MARCKS (Canberra CC (ACT)) |
2000m
76 | Georgia GARDINER (Jindabyne CC) | |||||
80 | Anna DUBIER (Lidcombe Auburn CC) |
2000m
88 | Lauren BATES (Canberra CC (ACT)) | |||||
75 | Nicole DUNCAN (Central Coast CC) |
Last 200m timed
103 | Anderson DELL (Newcastle Hunter CC) | |||||
97 | Charles ALCOCK (Illawarra CC) | |||||
101 | Callum MACIVER (Canberra CC (ACT)) | |||||
92 | Lachlan CRUMP (Orange CC) | |||||
104 | Luke ROGERS (Canberra CC (ACT)) | |||||
99 | Ollie TAYLOR (Neo CC) | |||||
98 | Sebastian TOPPING (Bankstown Sports CC) | |||||
94 | Tom I ONS (Illawarra CC) | |||||
102 | Ben COATES (Manly Warringah CC) | |||||
95 | Rab DRUMMOND (Lidcombe Auburn CC) | |||||
91 | Cooper FINKBEINER (St George CC) | |||||
100 | Sydney WANG (Wagga Wagga CC) | |||||
96 | Angus WITHINGTON (Canberra CC (ACT)) |
Last 200m timed
111 | Ada LUNNEY (Dubbo CC) | |||||
107 | Lara ALLEN (Bathurst CC) | |||||
106 | Lucy ALLEN (Illawarra CC) | |||||
115 | Darcy HENWOOD (Canberra CC (ACT)) | |||||
113 | Chloe PRAGT (Canberra CC (ACT)) | |||||
108 | Alexis PHILLIPS (Wagga Wagga CC) | |||||
112 | Hannah PETTETT (Canberra CC (ACT)) | |||||
109 | Emily HINES (Dubbo CC) | |||||
110 | Elsie APPS (Goulburn CC) | |||||
114 | Emily WATCH (Vikings CC (ACT)) | |||||
105 | Milan BRADSHAW (Lidcombe Auburn CC) |
Last 200m timed
84 | Charlotte LOVETT (Bathurst CC) | |||||
72 | Hugh VAUGHAN (Illawarra CC) | |||||
64 | Hudson ROWLING (Lidcombe Auburn CC) | |||||
71 | Titus MADELEY (Wagga Wagga CC) | |||||
62 | Jeremy CANNON (Neo CC) | |||||
57 | Jake PAJTL (Newcastle Hunter CC) | |||||
63 | Zane FISHER (Southern Cross CC) | |||||
61 | Patrick MAYE (Lidcombe Auburn CC) | |||||
55 | Cameron CRUMP (Orange CC) | |||||
59 | Cadel LOVETT (Bathurst CC) | |||||
56 | Jacob STEEP (Manning Valley CC) | |||||
60 | Liam GOLTMAN (Lidcombe Auburn CC) | |||||
67 | Edward MARCKS (Canberra CC (ACT)) | |||||
66 | Bailey MACDONALD (Vikings CC (ACT)) | |||||
58 | Joe SOSSAI (Illawarra CC) | |||||
53 | Xavier BLAND (Orange CC) | |||||
52 | Noah MASON (Newcastle Hunter CC) |
Last 200m timed
84 | Charlotte LOVETT (Bathurst CC) | |||||
87 | Natasha SITSKY (Canberra CC (ACT)) | |||||
82 | Charlotte I'ONS (Illawarra CC) | |||||
83 | Caitlin ROSE (Newcastle Hunter CC) | |||||
77 | Isabelle RUSSELL (Dubbo CC) | |||||
86 | Sara BUERGER (Vikings CC (ACT)) | |||||
85 | Phoenix JULIAN (Newcastle Hunter CC) | |||||
81 | Sonia VETISCH (Northern Sydney CC) | |||||
78 | Hayley DELL (Newcastle Hunter CC) | |||||
80 | Anna DUBIER (Lidcombe Auburn CC) | |||||
76 | Georgia GARDINER (Jindabyne CC) | |||||
79 | Maya DILLON (Central Coast CC) | |||||
74 | Ebony ROBINSON (Bathurst CC) | |||||
75 | Nicole DUNCAN (Central Coast CC) | |||||
73 | Liliya TATARINOFF (Central Coast CC) |
Last 200m timed
100 | Sydney WANG (Wagga Wagga CC) |
Last 200m timed
96 | Angus WITHINGTON (Canberra CC (ACT)) |
Last 200m timed
102 | Ben COATES (Manly Warringah CC) |
Last 200m timed
91 | Cooper FINKBEINER (St George CC) | |||||
97 | Charles ALCOCK (Illawarra CC) |
Last 200m timed
95 | Rab DRUMMOND (Lidcombe Auburn CC) | |||||
103 | Anderson DELL (Newcastle Hunter CC) |
Last 200m timed
99 | Ollie TAYLOR (Neo CC) | |||||
101 | Callum MACIVER (Canberra CC (ACT)) |
Last 200m timed
92 | Lachlan CRUMP (Orange CC) | |||||
98 | Sebastian TOPPING (Bankstown Sports CC) |
Last 200m timed
94 | Tom I ONS (Illawarra CC) | |||||
104 | Luke ROGERS (Canberra CC (ACT)) |
Last 200m timed
106 | Lucy ALLEN (Illawarra CC) | ⑧ | ||||
107 | Lara ALLEN (Bathurst CC) | â‘© | ||||
108 | Alexis PHILLIPS (Wagga Wagga CC) | ⑦ | ||||
115 | Darcy HENWOOD (Canberra CC (ACT)) | ⑨ |
Last 200m timed
52 | Noah MASON (Newcastle Hunter CC) | |||||
64 | Hudson ROWLING (Lidcombe Auburn CC) |
Last 200m timed
53 | Xavier BLAND (Orange CC) | |||||
62 | Jeremy CANNON (Neo CC) |
Last 200m timed
57 | Jake PAJTL (Newcastle Hunter CC) | |||||
67 | Edward MARCKS (Canberra CC (ACT)) |
Last 200m timed
66 | Bailey MACDONALD (Vikings CC (ACT)) | |||||
71 | Titus MADELEY (Wagga Wagga CC) |
Last 200m timed
55 | Cameron CRUMP (Orange CC) | |||||
72 | Hugh VAUGHAN (Illawarra CC) |
Last 200m timed
58 | Joe SOSSAI (Illawarra CC) | |||||
63 | Zane FISHER (Southern Cross CC) |
Last 200m timed
59 | Cadel LOVETT (Bathurst CC) | |||||
60 | Liam GOLTMAN (Lidcombe Auburn CC) |
Last 200m timed
56 | Jacob STEEP (Manning Valley CC) | |||||
61 | Patrick MAYE (Lidcombe Auburn CC) |
Last 200m timed
Last 200m timed
Last 200m timed
75 | Nicole DUNCAN (Central Coast CC) |
Last 200m timed
73 | Liliya TATARINOFF (Central Coast CC) | |||||
84 | Charlotte LOVETT (Bathurst CC) |
Last 200m timed
74 | Ebony ROBINSON (Bathurst CC) | |||||
82 | Charlotte I'ONS (Illawarra CC) |
Last 200m timed
77 | Isabelle RUSSELL (Dubbo CC) | |||||
86 | Sara BUERGER (Vikings CC (ACT)) |
Last 200m timed
79 | Maya DILLON (Central Coast CC) | |||||
85 | Phoenix JULIAN (Newcastle Hunter CC) |
Last 200m timed
80 | Anna DUBIER (Lidcombe Auburn CC) | |||||
87 | Natasha SITSKY (Canberra CC (ACT)) |
Last 200m timed
81 | Sonia VETISCH (Northern Sydney CC) | |||||
83 | Caitlin ROSE (Newcastle Hunter CC) |
Last 200m timed
76 | Georgia GARDINER (Jindabyne CC) | |||||
78 | Hayley DELL (Newcastle Hunter CC) |
Last 200m timed
94 | Tom I ONS (Illawarra CC) | |||||
100 | Sydney WANG (Wagga Wagga CC) |
Last 200m timed
92 | Lachlan CRUMP (Orange CC) | |||||
96 | Angus WITHINGTON (Canberra CC (ACT)) |
Last 200m timed
99 | Ollie TAYLOR (Neo CC) | |||||
102 | Ben COATES (Manly Warringah CC) |
Last 200m timed
91 | Cooper FINKBEINER (St George CC) | |||||
95 | Rab DRUMMOND (Lidcombe Auburn CC) |
Last 200m timed
108 | Alexis PHILLIPS (Wagga Wagga CC) | |||||
114 | Emily WATCH (Vikings CC (ACT)) |
Last 200m timed
105 | Milan BRADSHAW (Lidcombe Auburn CC) | |||||
115 | Darcy HENWOOD (Canberra CC (ACT)) |
Last 200m timed
112 | Hannah PETTETT (Canberra CC (ACT)) | |||||
113 | Chloe PRAGT (Canberra CC (ACT)) |
Last 200m timed
109 | Emily HINES (Dubbo CC) | |||||
110 | Elsie APPS (Goulburn CC) |
Last 200m timed
52 | Noah MASON (Newcastle Hunter CC) | |||||
56 | Jacob STEEP (Manning Valley CC) |
Last 200m timed
53 | Xavier BLAND (Orange CC) | |||||
60 | Liam GOLTMAN (Lidcombe Auburn CC) |
Last 200m timed
58 | Joe SOSSAI (Illawarra CC) | REL | ||||
67 | Edward MARCKS (Canberra CC (ACT)) |
Last 200m timed
66 | Bailey MACDONALD (Vikings CC (ACT)) | |||||
72 | Hugh VAUGHAN (Illawarra CC) |
Last 200m timed
75 | Nicole DUNCAN (Central Coast CC) | |||||
78 | Hayley DELL (Newcastle Hunter CC) |
Last 200m timed
73 | Liliya TATARINOFF (Central Coast CC) | |||||
81 | Sonia VETISCH (Northern Sydney CC) |
Last 200m timed
74 | Ebony ROBINSON (Bathurst CC) | |||||
80 | Anna DUBIER (Lidcombe Auburn CC) |
Last 200m timed
77 | Isabelle RUSSELL (Dubbo CC) | |||||
79 | Maya DILLON (Central Coast CC) |
Last 200m timed
95 | Rab DRUMMOND (Lidcombe Auburn CC) | |||||
100 | Sydney WANG (Wagga Wagga CC) | ** |
Last 200m timed
96 | Angus WITHINGTON (Canberra CC (ACT)) | |||||
102 | Ben COATES (Manly Warringah CC) | ** |
Last 200m timed
91 | Cooper FINKBEINER (St George CC) | |||||
92 | Lachlan CRUMP (Orange CC) | |||||
94 | Tom I ONS (Illawarra CC) | |||||
99 | Ollie TAYLOR (Neo CC) |
Last 200m timed
110 | Elsie APPS (Goulburn CC) | |||||
114 | Emily WATCH (Vikings CC (ACT)) | ** |
Last 200m timed
105 | Milan BRADSHAW (Lidcombe Auburn CC) | ** | ||||
113 | Chloe PRAGT (Canberra CC (ACT)) |
Last 200m timed
108 | Alexis PHILLIPS (Wagga Wagga CC) | |||||
109 | Emily HINES (Dubbo CC) | |||||
112 | Hannah PETTETT (Canberra CC (ACT)) | |||||
115 | Darcy HENWOOD (Canberra CC (ACT)) |
Last 200m timed
52 | Noah MASON (Newcastle Hunter CC) | ** | ||||
66 | Bailey MACDONALD (Vikings CC (ACT)) | * |
Last 200m timed
53 | Xavier BLAND (Orange CC) | ** | ||||
67 | Edward MARCKS (Canberra CC (ACT)) |
Last 200m timed
56 | Jacob STEEP (Manning Valley CC) | |||||
58 | Joe SOSSAI (Illawarra CC) | |||||
60 | Liam GOLTMAN (Lidcombe Auburn CC) | |||||
72 | Hugh VAUGHAN (Illawarra CC) |
Last 200m timed
75 | Nicole DUNCAN (Central Coast CC) | ** | ||||
77 | Isabelle RUSSELL (Dubbo CC) |
Last 200m timed
73 | Liliya TATARINOFF (Central Coast CC) | ** | ||||
74 | Ebony ROBINSON (Bathurst CC) |
Last 200m timed
78 | Hayley DELL (Newcastle Hunter CC) | |||||
79 | Maya DILLON (Central Coast CC) | |||||
80 | Anna DUBIER (Lidcombe Auburn CC) | |||||
81 | Sonia VETISCH (Northern Sydney CC) |
Last 200m timed
Last 200m timed
95 | Rab DRUMMOND (Lidcombe Auburn CC) | |||||
96 | Angus WITHINGTON (Canberra CC (ACT)) | ** |
Last 200m timed
100 | Sydney WANG (Wagga Wagga CC) | * | ||||
102 | Ben COATES (Manly Warringah CC) | ** |
Last 200m timed
110 | Elsie APPS (Goulburn CC) | ** | ||||
113 | Chloe PRAGT (Canberra CC (ACT)) |
Last 200m timed
105 | Milan BRADSHAW (Lidcombe Auburn CC) | * | ||||
114 | Emily WATCH (Vikings CC (ACT)) | ** |
Last 200m timed
66 | Bailey MACDONALD (Vikings CC (ACT)) | |||||
67 | Edward MARCKS (Canberra CC (ACT)) | ** |
Last 200m timed
52 | Noah MASON (Newcastle Hunter CC) | ** | ||||
53 | Xavier BLAND (Orange CC) |
Last 200m timed
74 | Ebony ROBINSON (Bathurst CC) | ** | ||||
77 | Isabelle RUSSELL (Dubbo CC) |
Last 200m timed
73 | Liliya TATARINOFF (Central Coast CC) | ** | ||||
75 | Nicole DUNCAN (Central Coast CC) |
Last 200m timed
Last 200m timed
27 | Daniel SAMUEL (Bankstown Sports CC) | |||||
28 | John TROVAS (St George CC) |
Last 200m timed
9 | Selina HO (St George CC) | |||||
6 | Eliza BENNETT (Bathurst CC) | |||||
5 | Felice BEITZEL (Canberra CC (ACT)) |
Last 200m timed
42 | Jaydan STANTON-KEIR (Lidcombe Auburn CC) | |||||
37 | Liam WILSON (Hunter MTBA) | |||||
33 | Isaac SILVA (Bankstown Sports CC) |
Last 200m timed
48 | Georgia BONORA (Bankstown Sports CC) | |||||
45 | Lily STRATFORD (Vikings CC (ACT)) | |||||
44 | Tyler PUZICHA (Dubbo CC) |
3000m
41 | Ryland SHORT (St George CC) | |||||
32 | Ryan BRITTEN (Illawarra CC) |
3000m
31 | Ben ANDERSON (Dubbo CC) | |||||
40 | Cameron ROGERS (Canberra CC (ACT)) |
4000m
11 | Rohan HAYDON-SMITH (St George CC) | |||||
23 | Ben HARVEY (St George CC) |
4000m
13 | Devraj GREWAL (Marconi CC) | |||||
12 | Kurt EATHER (Dubbo CC) |
3000m
7 | Joanne ARANCIBIA (St George CC) | |||||
8 | Emily WILLIAMS (Dubbo CC) |
3000m
Last 200m timed
Last 200m timed
Last 200m timed
6 | Eliza BENNETT (Bathurst CC) | |||||
9 | Selina HO (St George CC) | ** |
Last 200m timed
42 | Jaydan STANTON-KEIR (Lidcombe Auburn CC) |
Last 200m timed
33 | Isaac SILVA (Bankstown Sports CC) | ** | ||||
37 | Liam WILSON (Hunter MTBA) |
Last 200m timed
44 | Tyler PUZICHA (Dubbo CC) |
Last 200m timed
45 | Lily STRATFORD (Vikings CC (ACT)) | * | ||||
48 | Georgia BONORA (Bankstown Sports CC) |
Last 200m timed
Last 200m timed
27 | Daniel SAMUEL (Bankstown Sports CC) | |||||
28 | John TROVAS (St George CC) | ** |
Last 200m timed
5 | Felice BEITZEL (Canberra CC (ACT)) | * | ||||
9 | Selina HO (St George CC) | ** |
Last 200m timed
Last 200m timed
33 | Isaac SILVA (Bankstown Sports CC) | |||||
42 | Jaydan STANTON-KEIR (Lidcombe Auburn CC) | ** |
Last 200m timed
Last 200m timed
44 | Tyler PUZICHA (Dubbo CC) | ** | ||||
45 | Lily STRATFORD (Vikings CC (ACT)) |
2 Heats(5-5). Top 2 progress to Final. Remaining riders to repechage
107 | Lara ALLEN (Bathurst CC) | |||||
109 | Emily HINES (Dubbo CC) | |||||
110 | Elsie APPS (Goulburn CC) | |||||
114 | Emily WATCH (Vikings CC (ACT)) | |||||
115 | Darcy HENWOOD (Canberra CC (ACT)) |
2 Heats(5-5). Top 2 progress to Final. Remaining riders to repechage
105 | Milan BRADSHAW (Lidcombe Auburn CC) | |||||
106 | Lucy ALLEN (Illawarra CC) | |||||
108 | Alexis PHILLIPS (Wagga Wagga CC) | |||||
113 | Chloe PRAGT (Canberra CC (ACT)) |
3 Heats (5-5-4). Winner progress to Final. 2nd & 3rd to repechage
92 | Lachlan CRUMP (Orange CC) | |||||
97 | Charles ALCOCK (Illawarra CC) | |||||
99 | Ollie TAYLOR (Neo CC) | |||||
100 | Sydney WANG (Wagga Wagga CC) | |||||
103 | Anderson DELL (Newcastle Hunter CC) |
3 Heats (5-5-4). Winner progress to Final. 2nd & 3rd to repechage
94 | Tom I ONS (Illawarra CC) | |||||
95 | Rab DRUMMOND (Lidcombe Auburn CC) | |||||
96 | Angus WITHINGTON (Canberra CC (ACT)) | |||||
101 | Callum MACIVER (Canberra CC (ACT)) |
3 Heats (5-5-4). Winner progress to Final. 2nd & 3rd to repechage
91 | Cooper FINKBEINER (St George CC) | |||||
98 | Sebastian TOPPING (Bankstown Sports CC) | |||||
102 | Ben COATES (Manly Warringah CC) | |||||
104 | Luke ROGERS (Canberra CC (ACT)) |
3 Heats (5-5-4). Winner progress to Final. 2nd & 3rd to repechage
75 | Nicole DUNCAN (Central Coast CC) | |||||
80 | Anna DUBIER (Lidcombe Auburn CC) | |||||
81 | Sonia VETISCH (Northern Sydney CC) | |||||
82 | Charlotte I'ONS (Illawarra CC) | |||||
86 | Sara BUERGER (Vikings CC (ACT)) |
3 Heats (5-5-4). Winner progress to Final. 2nd & 3rd to repechage
73 | Liliya TATARINOFF (Central Coast CC) | |||||
78 | Hayley DELL (Newcastle Hunter CC) | |||||
79 | Maya DILLON (Central Coast CC) | |||||
84 | Charlotte LOVETT (Bathurst CC) | |||||
85 | Phoenix JULIAN (Newcastle Hunter CC) |
3 Heats (5-5-4). Winner progress to Final. 2nd & 3rd to repechage
74 | Ebony ROBINSON (Bathurst CC) | |||||
76 | Georgia GARDINER (Jindabyne CC) | |||||
77 | Isabelle RUSSELL (Dubbo CC) | |||||
83 | Caitlin ROSE (Newcastle Hunter CC) |
3 Heats (7-6-6). Top 4 progress to Semi-Final
52 | Noah MASON (Newcastle Hunter CC) | |||||
55 | Cameron CRUMP (Orange CC) | |||||
57 | Jake PAJTL (Newcastle Hunter CC) | |||||
58 | Joe SOSSAI (Illawarra CC) | |||||
60 | Liam GOLTMAN (Lidcombe Auburn CC) |
3 Heats (7-6-6). Top 4 progress to Semi-Final
53 | Xavier BLAND (Orange CC) | |||||
54 | Hayden STEVENS (Canberra CC (ACT)) | |||||
56 | Jacob STEEP (Manning Valley CC) | |||||
62 | Jeremy CANNON (Neo CC) | |||||
63 | Zane FISHER (Southern Cross CC) | |||||
72 | Hugh VAUGHAN (Illawarra CC) |
3 Heats (7-6-6). Top 4 progress to Semi-Final
51 | Kai GOLTMAN (Lidcombe Auburn CC) | |||||
59 | Cadel LOVETT (Bathurst CC) | |||||
61 | Patrick MAYE (Lidcombe Auburn CC) | |||||
64 | Hudson ROWLING (Lidcombe Auburn CC) | |||||
66 | Bailey MACDONALD (Vikings CC (ACT)) | |||||
67 | Edward MARCKS (Canberra CC (ACT)) |
2 Heats (4-4). Top 2 progress to Final. Remaining riders to repechage
31 | Ben ANDERSON (Dubbo CC) | |||||
38 | Andre DUBIER (Lidcombe Auburn CC) | |||||
42 | Jaydan STANTON-KEIR (Lidcombe Auburn CC) |
2 Heats (4-4). Top 2 progress to Final. Remaining riders to repechage
32 | Ryan BRITTEN (Illawarra CC) | |||||
33 | Isaac SILVA (Bankstown Sports CC) | |||||
36 | Andrew PHILLIPS (Neo CC) | |||||
37 | Liam WILSON (Hunter MTBA) |
Top 2 go to Final
106 | Lucy ALLEN (Illawarra CC) | |||||
107 | Lara ALLEN (Bathurst CC) | |||||
110 | Elsie APPS (Goulburn CC) | |||||
113 | Chloe PRAGT (Canberra CC (ACT)) | |||||
115 | Darcy HENWOOD (Canberra CC (ACT)) |
Top 3 go to Final
92 | Lachlan CRUMP (Orange CC) | |||||
94 | Tom I ONS (Illawarra CC) | |||||
96 | Angus WITHINGTON (Canberra CC (ACT)) | |||||
99 | Ollie TAYLOR (Neo CC) | |||||
102 | Ben COATES (Manly Warringah CC) | |||||
104 | Luke ROGERS (Canberra CC (ACT)) |
Top 3 go to Final
76 | Georgia GARDINER (Jindabyne CC) | |||||
77 | Isabelle RUSSELL (Dubbo CC) | |||||
78 | Hayley DELL (Newcastle Hunter CC) | |||||
79 | Maya DILLON (Central Coast CC) | |||||
80 | Anna DUBIER (Lidcombe Auburn CC) | |||||
81 | Sonia VETISCH (Northern Sydney CC) |
2 Heats (6-6). Top 3 go to Final
52 | Noah MASON (Newcastle Hunter CC) | |||||
54 | Hayden STEVENS (Canberra CC (ACT)) | |||||
57 | Jake PAJTL (Newcastle Hunter CC) | |||||
62 | Jeremy CANNON (Neo CC) | |||||
66 | Bailey MACDONALD (Vikings CC (ACT)) | |||||
67 | Edward MARCKS (Canberra CC (ACT)) |
2 Heats (6-6). Top 3 go to Final
51 | Kai GOLTMAN (Lidcombe Auburn CC) | |||||
53 | Xavier BLAND (Orange CC) | |||||
58 | Joe SOSSAI (Illawarra CC) | |||||
59 | Cadel LOVETT (Bathurst CC) | |||||
60 | Liam GOLTMAN (Lidcombe Auburn CC) | |||||
63 | Zane FISHER (Southern Cross CC) |
Top 2 go to Final
33 | Isaac SILVA (Bankstown Sports CC) | |||||
37 | Liam WILSON (Hunter MTBA) | |||||
38 | Andre DUBIER (Lidcombe Auburn CC) |
1000m
Heat 1: | 4 | Max SUDHOLZ (Vikings CC (ACT)) | ||||
[No Rider] |
6 laps / Moto to pull out with 3 laps to go
105 | Milan BRADSHAW (Lidcombe Auburn CC) | |||||
106 | Lucy ALLEN (Illawarra CC) | |||||
108 | Alexis PHILLIPS (Wagga Wagga CC) | |||||
109 | Emily HINES (Dubbo CC) | |||||
110 | Elsie APPS (Goulburn CC) | |||||
114 | Emily WATCH (Vikings CC (ACT)) |
6 laps / Moto to pull out with 3 laps to go
91 | Cooper FINKBEINER (St George CC) | |||||
94 | Tom I ONS (Illawarra CC) | |||||
95 | Rab DRUMMOND (Lidcombe Auburn CC) | |||||
96 | Angus WITHINGTON (Canberra CC (ACT)) | |||||
100 | Sydney WANG (Wagga Wagga CC) | |||||
102 | Ben COATES (Manly Warringah CC) |
6 laps / Moto to pull out with 3 laps to go
73 | Liliya TATARINOFF (Central Coast CC) | |||||
74 | Ebony ROBINSON (Bathurst CC) | |||||
75 | Nicole DUNCAN (Central Coast CC) | |||||
76 | Georgia GARDINER (Jindabyne CC) | |||||
77 | Isabelle RUSSELL (Dubbo CC) | |||||
79 | Maya DILLON (Central Coast CC) |
6 laps / Moto to pull out with 3 laps to go
51 | Kai GOLTMAN (Lidcombe Auburn CC) | |||||
52 | Noah MASON (Newcastle Hunter CC) | |||||
53 | Xavier BLAND (Orange CC) | |||||
60 | Liam GOLTMAN (Lidcombe Auburn CC) | |||||
66 | Bailey MACDONALD (Vikings CC (ACT)) | |||||
67 | Edward MARCKS (Canberra CC (ACT)) |
6 laps / Moto to pull out with 3 laps to go
44 | Tyler PUZICHA (Dubbo CC) | |||||
45 | Lily STRATFORD (Vikings CC (ACT)) | |||||
46 | Emily STRUMFIN (Illawarra CC) | |||||
47 | Keira WILL (Lidcombe Auburn CC) | |||||
48 | Georgia BONORA (Bankstown Sports CC) |
6 laps / Moto to pull out with 3 laps to go
31 | Ben ANDERSON (Dubbo CC) | |||||
32 | Ryan BRITTEN (Illawarra CC) | |||||
33 | Isaac SILVA (Bankstown Sports CC) | |||||
36 | Andrew PHILLIPS (Neo CC) | |||||
38 | Andre DUBIER (Lidcombe Auburn CC) | |||||
42 | Jaydan STANTON-KEIR (Lidcombe Auburn CC) |
6 laps / Moto to pull out with 3 laps to go
5 | Felice BEITZEL (Canberra CC (ACT)) | |||||
6 | Eliza BENNETT (Bathurst CC) | |||||
9 | Selina HO (St George CC) | |||||
10 | Caitlin WILLIAMSON (Dulwich Hill BC) |
6 laps / Moto to pull out with 3 laps to go
15 | Matthew GLANVILLE (Randwick Botany CC) | |||||
16 | Christopher MCINNES (St George CC) | |||||
27 | Daniel SAMUEL (Bankstown Sports CC) | |||||
28 | John TROVAS (St George CC) |
7.5km Sprint every 10 laps / 5, 3, 2, 1 pts awarded respectively / Final sprint carries double points
105 | Milan BRADSHAW (Lidcombe Auburn CC) | |||||
106 | Lucy ALLEN (Illawarra CC) | |||||
107 | Lara ALLEN (Bathurst CC) | |||||
108 | Alexis PHILLIPS (Wagga Wagga CC) | |||||
109 | Emily HINES (Dubbo CC) | |||||
110 | Elsie APPS (Goulburn CC) | |||||
113 | Chloe PRAGT (Canberra CC (ACT)) | |||||
114 | Emily WATCH (Vikings CC (ACT)) | |||||
115 | Darcy HENWOOD (Canberra CC (ACT)) |
7.5km
91 | Cooper FINKBEINER (St George CC) | |||||
92 | Lachlan CRUMP (Orange CC) | |||||
94 | Tom I ONS (Illawarra CC) | |||||
95 | Rab DRUMMOND (Lidcombe Auburn CC) | |||||
96 | Angus WITHINGTON (Canberra CC (ACT)) | |||||
97 | Charles ALCOCK (Illawarra CC) | |||||
99 | Ollie TAYLOR (Neo CC) | |||||
101 | Callum MACIVER (Canberra CC (ACT)) | |||||
102 | Ben COATES (Manly Warringah CC) | |||||
103 | Anderson DELL (Newcastle Hunter CC) | |||||
104 | Luke ROGERS (Canberra CC (ACT)) |
12.5km
73 | Liliya TATARINOFF (Central Coast CC) | |||||
74 | Ebony ROBINSON (Bathurst CC) | |||||
75 | Nicole DUNCAN (Central Coast CC) | |||||
76 | Georgia GARDINER (Jindabyne CC) | |||||
77 | Isabelle RUSSELL (Dubbo CC) | |||||
78 | Hayley DELL (Newcastle Hunter CC) | |||||
80 | Anna DUBIER (Lidcombe Auburn CC) | |||||
81 | Sonia VETISCH (Northern Sydney CC) | |||||
82 | Charlotte I'ONS (Illawarra CC) | |||||
83 | Caitlin ROSE (Newcastle Hunter CC) | |||||
84 | Charlotte LOVETT (Bathurst CC) | |||||
85 | Phoenix JULIAN (Newcastle Hunter CC) | |||||
86 | Sara BUERGER (Vikings CC (ACT)) | |||||
88 | Lauren BATES (Canberra CC (ACT)) |
12.5km
51 | Kai GOLTMAN (Lidcombe Auburn CC) | |||||
52 | Noah MASON (Newcastle Hunter CC) | |||||
53 | Xavier BLAND (Orange CC) | |||||
54 | Hayden STEVENS (Canberra CC (ACT)) | |||||
55 | Cameron CRUMP (Orange CC) | |||||
56 | Jacob STEEP (Manning Valley CC) | |||||
57 | Jake PAJTL (Newcastle Hunter CC) | |||||
59 | Cadel LOVETT (Bathurst CC) | |||||
60 | Liam GOLTMAN (Lidcombe Auburn CC) | |||||
61 | Patrick MAYE (Lidcombe Auburn CC) | |||||
63 | Zane FISHER (Southern Cross CC) | |||||
64 | Hudson ROWLING (Lidcombe Auburn CC) | |||||
66 | Bailey MACDONALD (Vikings CC (ACT)) | |||||
67 | Edward MARCKS (Canberra CC (ACT)) | |||||
70 | Nathanael BURNS (Illawarra CC) |
25km
11 | Rohan HAYDON-SMITH (St George CC) | |||||
12 | Kurt EATHER (Dubbo CC) | |||||
13 | Devraj GREWAL (Marconi CC) | |||||
14 | Dylan EATHER (Dubbo CC) | |||||
15 | Matthew GLANVILLE (Randwick Botany CC) | |||||
16 | Christopher MCINNES (St George CC) | |||||
23 | Ben HARVEY (St George CC) | |||||
31 | Ben ANDERSON (Dubbo CC) | |||||
32 | Ryan BRITTEN (Illawarra CC) | |||||
36 | Andrew PHILLIPS (Neo CC) | |||||
38 | Andre DUBIER (Lidcombe Auburn CC) | |||||
39 | Curtis TRKULJA (Nowra Velo Club) | |||||
40 | Cameron ROGERS (Canberra CC (ACT)) | |||||
43 | Hugh SESSINI (Illawarra CC) |
40km
7 | Joanne ARANCIBIA (St George CC) | |||||
10 | Caitlin WILLIAMSON (Dulwich Hill BC) | |||||
46 | Emily STRUMFIN (Illawarra CC) | |||||
47 | Keira WILL (Lidcombe Auburn CC) |
20km
7 | Joanne ARANCIBIA (St George CC) | |||||
10 | Caitlin WILLIAMSON (Dulwich Hill BC) | |||||
46 | Emily STRUMFIN (Illawarra CC) | |||||
47 | Keira WILL (Lidcombe Auburn CC) |
3000m
Heat 1: | 215 | NEWCASTLE | ||||
[No Rider] | ||||||
Heat 2: | 212 | FUNTASTIC FOUR | ||||
208 | WRAS BLUE |
3000m ACT Combine Team will not progress
Heat 1: | 201 | ST GEORGE CC | ||||
202 | ST GEORGE CC MASTERS | |||||
Heat 2: | 206 | ILLAWARRA CC | ||||
211 | CANBERRA COMBINED | |||||
Heat 3: | 209 | LIDCOMBE AUBURN CC | ||||
207 | WRAS ORANGE |
4000m
201 | ST GEORGE CC | |||||
202 | ST GEORGE CC MASTERS |
3000m
212 | FUNTASTIC FOUR | |||||
215 | NEWCASTLE |
3000m
3000m ACT Combine to ride off with Bronze NSW team
206 | ILLAWARRA CC | |||||
209 | LIDCOMBE AUBURN CC |
4000m
4 | Max SUDHOLZ (Vikings CC (ACT)) | |||||
[No Rider] |